Zing Red Glass Kitchen Scale - 2kg - Red

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Maison By Premier Glass Kitchen Scale - Red, Red

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

ZING! Electronic Scales - Red

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Electronic Style Red Glass Kitchen Scale - 2Kg, Compact Kitchen Scale, Easy To Read Digital Baking Scale

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Electronic Style Blue Glass Kitchen Scale - 2kg, Compact Kitchen Scale, Easy To Read Digital Baking Scale in Red Orsina Red

3-5 working days
£18.99

Red Glass Kitchen Scale - 2kg | Zing

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Delivery from £5.85

Zing Kitchen Scale - Red

2-3 days
£20.49
Free Delivery
Zing Red Glass Kitchen Scale - 2kg - Red

Cheapest offer

Adding accuracy in your cooking and style in your kitchen, the functional and fashionable Zing electronic kitchen scale in red will help you get that recipe just right. The stylish round design combines a durable ABS base and robust glass top.
£15.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

Similar products

Zest & Zing Chimichurri Steak Rub 10g | Classic Argentine BBQ Seasoning with Parsley, Garlic & Red Chilli | Bold Herb Rub for Steaks, Chicken, Lamb & Grilled Vegetables | Stackable Glass Spice Jar
£7.35
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Orsina Non Stick Zing Red Silicone Rolling Pin, Heat Resistant Rolling Pin, Durable Wooden Pin For Kitchen
£15.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00