Zing Blue Glass Kitchen Scale - 2kg - Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Maison by Premier Blue Glass Kitchen Scale - 2Kg, Blue

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Zing Kitchen Scale - Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Electronic Style Blue Glass Kitchen Scale - 2Kg, Compact Kitchen Scale, Easy To Read Digital Baking Scale

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Electronic Style Blue Glass Kitchen Scale - 2kg, Compact Kitchen Scale, Easy To Read Digital Baking Scale Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£18.99

Maison By Premier Glass Kitchen Scale - Blue, Blue

2 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Blue Glass Kitchen Scale - 2kg | Zing

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Delivery from £5.85

Zing Kitchen Scale - Blue

2-3 days
£20.49
Free Delivery
Zing Blue Glass Kitchen Scale - 2kg - Blue

Cheapest offer

Adding accuracy to your cooking and style in your kitchen, the functional and fashionable Zing electronic kitchen scale in blue will help you get that recipe just right. The stylish round design combines a durable ABS base and robust glass top.
£15.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares 5 Kg Electronic Kitchen Scale - Blue
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Electronic Style Blue Glass Kitchen Scale - 2kg, Compact Kitchen Scale, Easy To Read Digital Baking Scale in Yellow Orsina Yellow
£18.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Zing Light Blue Silicone Slotted Spoon
£14.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Electronic Style Blue Glass Kitchen Scale - 2kg, Compact Kitchen Scale, Easy To Read Digital Baking Scale in Pink Orsina Pink
£18.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com