Zipp 858 Nsw arbon Disc Tubeless Road Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 142 mm Black

Zipp 858 NSW Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking 700C Rear Wheel - ZR1SL Hub Ceric Bearings Standard Graphic D1

Zipp 858 Nsw arbon Disc Tubeless Road Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 142 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£1,390.99
Delivery from £4.99

Zipp 858 NSW Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake Center Locking 700C Rear Wheel - ZR1SL Hub Ceric Bearings Standard Graphic D1

2 to 3 days
£1,449.99
Free Delivery

Zipp 858 NSW Carbon Tubeless Disc Rear Wheel - 700c - Black / 142 x 12 / Shimano / Rear / Centerlock / 11-12 Speed / 700c

2-3 days
£1,699.00
Free Delivery

Zipp 858 Nsw Carbon Tubeless Disc Brake D1 - 700 C Rear Wheel

1-3 working days
£1,754.99
Free Delivery
Zipp 858 Nsw arbon Disc Tubeless Road Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 142 mm Black

Cheapest offer

ZIPP 858 NSW CL Carbon Disc Tubeless Road Rear WheelExperience the pinnacle of road cycling performance with the ZIPP 858 NSW CL Carbon Disc Tubeless road rear wheel. Engineered for the cyclist who demands ultimate speed without compromise, this wheel represents the most advanced and highest-performing technology in the ZIPP arsenal. It is the ultimate solution for road racing, time trials, and triathlon, providing an unparalleled advantage when every second counts.The defining feature of the 858 NSW is its revolutionary SawTooth™ rim profile. This nature-inspired, undulating design with a variable depth of 82mm to 85mm is a masterpiece of aerodynamic engineering. It simultaneously reduces both high-yaw aerodynamic drag and side force, delivering an exceptional level of stability and control in gusty crosswinds. This means you can confidently hold your line and stay in an aggressive, aerodynamic position, saving precious watts even in challenging conditions. The ABLC Sawtooth surface t
£1,390.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Zipp 858 Nsw Cl Disc Tubeless Road Front Wheel Silver 12 x 100 mm 12 x 100 mm Black
£1,125.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ZIPP ruota 858 NSW tubeless ready anteriore disco 24 raggi 28" p. passante 12mm nero 2022/2
£1,644.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zipp 858 Nsw Disc Road Rear Wheel Black 12 x 135/142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 135/142 mm Black
£1,236.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99