Zipp Vuka Alumina Race Black Extension

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£102.86
Delivery from £8.99

Zipp Vuka High Clip Race Aero Bars Black 31.8 mm / 330 mm

2 working day(s)
£110.99
Delivery from £4.99

Zipp Vuka Clip Above Bar Mount With Vuka Alumina Race Extensions A1 -

1-3 working days
£140.95
Free Delivery

ZIPP extension vuka alumina clip aluminum over 31.8 with extension race 22.2 matt black 2020

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£141.37
Free Delivery

Zipp Vuka Clip above bar mount Vuka Alumina Race Extensions A1 2021: BLACK RACE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.64
Free Delivery

ZIPP extension vuka alumina clip aluminum over 31.8 with extension race 22.2 matt black 2020

In stock
£151.97
Delivery from £20.37

Similar products

Zipp Vuka Alumina Base Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 400 mm
£51.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zipp Vuka Alumina Evo 110 360mm Black Handlebar Extensions
£40.60
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Zipp Vuka Low Clip Evo 110 Aero Bars Black 31.8 mm / 360 mm
£106.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Zipp Vuka High Clip Evo 110 Aero Bars Black 31.8 mm / 360 mm
£114.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Zipp Vuka Alumina Race Black Extension

Cheapest offer

The Zipp Vuka Alumina Race extension provides a highly adjustable system that allows you to have maximum aerodynamics. Offers greater pad width adjustment, including additional (narrower) internal pad positions. Features: - Fit, security and adaptability- Mounting system above the bar- Clamp diameter: 31.8 mm- Stack height: 60mm
£102.86
deporvillage.co.uk