Zipp Vuka Clip Above Bar Mount with Vuka Alumina Evo Extensions Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Zipp Vuka Clip above bar mount Vuka Alumina Evo Extensions 2021 BLACK 70MM RISE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.45
Free Delivery

Zipp Vuka Clip Above Bar Mount With Vuka Alumina Evo Extensions - Blac

1-3 working days
£140.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zipp Vuka High Clip Evo 110 Aero Bars Black 31.8 mm / 360 mm
£114.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Zipp Vuka Alumina Race Black Extension
£102.86
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Zipp Vuka Low Clip Evo 110 Aero Bars Black 31.8 mm / 360 mm
£106.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Zipp Vuka High Clip Evo 110 31.8 Mm Aero Bars Black 360 mm
£185.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Zipp Vulka Clip Riser Kit Black 10 mm
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zipp Vuka Clip Above Bar Mount with Vuka Alumina Evo Extensions Black

Cheapest offer

Specification:Material (HB): AL-6066Bar clamp diameter: 31.8mmExtension clamp diam: 2.2mmShifter fitment: Plug StyleLength: n/aInternal cable routing: Yes
£119.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk