Zipped fleece Patagonia Better L

Patagonia Men's Better Sweater Fleece Jacket (River Rock Green)

Zipped fleece Patagonia Better L

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£86.66
Delivery from £16.99

Zipped fleece Patagonia Better Vert L

2-6 working days
£87.77
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Men's Better Sweater Fleece Jacket (River Rock Green)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Better Sweater Jacket - Fleece jacket size L, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia - Go To Shirt - Shirt size L, turquoise
£48.29
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Go To Shirt - Shirt size M, grey
£48.29
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Go To Shirt - Shirt size M, multi
£48.29
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Go To Shirt - Shirt size L, grey
£48.29
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Zipped fleece Patagonia Better L

Cheapest offer

pRegular fitWorkbook OverviewThis warm/100% recycled polyester full-zip jacket combines a sweater-knit aesthetic with the easy care of Better Sweater fleece. It's dyed with a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyestuffs/energy and water compared to conventional heather dyeing methods. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade from warm/soft/long-lasting 100% recycled polyester knit fleece dyed with a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyestuffs/energy and water compared to conventional heather dyeing methodsFull-length zipper with a zip-through/stand-up collar and a kissing-welt zipper garageRaglan sleeves offer mobility and pack-wearing comfortTwo zippered/welt handwarmer pockets/and one vertically zippered left-chest security pocket that holds a phone or audio deviceSoft/shape-holding trim at the cuffs and hem resists abrasionFlat-seam construction reduces bulk and helps eliminate seam chafe a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the peo...
£86.66
4 days
directrunning.co.uk