Blue male 3XL Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Blue, Size: 3XL

Zipped fleece Regatta Hadfield 3XL

Blue male 3XL Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Blue, Size: 3XL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Zipped fleece Regatta Hadfield Bleu 3XL

2-6 working days
£17.45
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Hadfield Full Zip Fleece Blue 3XL Men

12-14 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £4.99
Blue male 3XL Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Blue, Size: 3XL

Cheapest offer

Soft and warming, our Hadfield fleece is a reliable mid-layer for hiking and days on the trail. The lightweight microfleece keeps you comfortable without adding bulk, while two zipped pockets and stretch binding offer a secure fit while you're on the move outdoors.
£12.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Zipped fleece Regatta Newhill Marron 2XL
£23.89
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight Vert 5XL
£12.85
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Malton Full Zip Fleece Green M Man
£27.14
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99