Zipper EWB500 Electric Wheel Barrow 24v 500w Motor Max 75l 150kg - 8Hr Run Time

Zipper EWB500 Electric Wheel Barrow, Green

3.8 (49)

Zipper EWB500 Electric Wheel Barrow 24v 500w Motor Max 75l 150kg - 8Hr Run Time

Cheapest Price
In stock
£404.99
Free Delivery

Zipper Ewb500 Electric Wheel Barrow 24V 500W Motor Max 75L 150Kg 8Hr Run Time

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£404.99
Free Delivery

Zipper Electric Wheel Barrow EWB500 24v 500w 75ltr 150kg - 8Hr Run Time

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£405.00
Free Delivery

Zipper Electric Wheel Barrow EWB500 Equestrian Horse Yard Stable Hay Muck out

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£405.00
Free Delivery

Zipper Electric Wheelbarrow EWB500 150kg 75L 24V 500W 8hr Runtime Motorised Cart

£405.00
Free Delivery

Zipper ZI-EWB500 Electric Wheelbarrow

3 working days
£449.99
Zipper EWB500 Electric Wheel Barrow 24v 500w Motor Max 75l 150kg - 8Hr Run Time

Cheapest offer

Zipper Product Reference: ZI-EWB500 Manual Garden Tool
£404.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Zipper Ewb500Li 40V Electric Wheel Barrow, Green
£431.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.8 out of 5 stars

49 Ratings
5 stars
18
4 stars
15
3 stars
7
2 stars
6
1 star
3
Amazon.fr Kunde

Good electric wheelbarrow. Missing a few screws. Pulls quite well. Still rather expensive, although it helps to preserve your health. I added 2 solid wheels at the back. Loaded with wood I can easily climb a bank. Time will tell on its lifespan.

via trustami

Hornbach.de Kunde

Does the job and is surprisingly good value for money. Self-assembly.

via trustami

Hornbach.de Kunde

This product has made my work much easier.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

It works very well, it’s a great help. Time will tell whether the battery holds up over time and whether a replacement is available if it dies one day…

via trustami