Zone3 Terraprene Vision Wetsuit Black Green - XXL

Used Offers from

Zone3 Terraprene Vision Wetsuit Black Green - XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£357.83
Delivery from £4.99

Zone3 Terraprene Vision Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Black 2XL Men

3 working day(s)
£372.99
Delivery from £5.49

Zone3 Vision Men's Wetsuit -

3-5 days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zone3 Terraprene Vision Woman Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Black L Woman
£332.99
Compare 4 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Zone3 Terraprene Vision Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Black L Men
£328.99
Compare 3 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Zone3 Active Flex Wetsuit Black Orange, Size M
£329.49
Compare 3 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Zone3 Terraprene Vision Woman Long Sleeve Neoprene Wetsuit Black XS Woman
£334.49
Compare 4 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Zone3 Active Flex Wetsuit Black Orange, Size SM
£339.99
Compare 2 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Zone3 Terraprene Vision Wetsuit Black Green - XXL

Cheapest offer

The Zone3 Terraprene Vision wetsuit is a new addition to the wetsuit market. Made from biodegradable Terrapene material, this suit is perfect for nature lovers. Its ultra-stretch material offers maximum range of motion, providing freedom and comfort during swimming. In addition, this suit boasts features such as the X-10 shoulder panel design, B.R.E Body Rotation Enhancement panel and the use of 10 different materials to maximise performance and durability. Don't miss the opportunity to buy this high performance and sustainable wetsuit.Features:B.R.
£357.83
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.