ZONEKIZ 2 in 1 Balance Board Kids Wobble Board with Ball, for Ages 3-6 Years - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

ZONEKIZ Balance Board, 2-in-1 Wobble and Stability Trainer for Kids, with Play Ball, Blue Aosom UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£16.99
Free Delivery

Zonekiz 2 In 1 Balance Board, Kids Wobble Board With Ball - Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Balance Board Kids 46x44.5cm Blue PE Beech Wood Wobble Board with Ball Non-Slip

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.55
GBP 22.55 / Unit
Free Delivery
ZONEKIZ 2 in 1 Balance Board Kids Wobble Board with Ball, for Ages 3-6 Years - Blue

Cheapest offer

Improves balance: When standing on this kids balance board, it helps with their focus, motor skills, coordination and spatial awareness. It also comes with a ball for extra fun and games. Portable: Whether indoors or outdoors, this lightweight and compact wobble board is ready at any given moment. Textured surface: Providing stability and safety, so kids won't slip and fall when using this balance board. Dimensions: 6.5H x 46L x 44.5Wcm. Recommended age: 3-6 years Maximum load 50kg. Easy assembly required.
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ZONEKIZ 2 in 1 Wooden Toy Box, Kids Storage Bench, Toy Chest with Safety Rod - Pink
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZONEKIZ 2-IN-1 Wooden Toy Box, Kids Storage Bench Toy Chest with Safety Pneumatic Rod, Star & Moon Pattern, Grey Aosom UK
£39.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zonekiz 2 In 1 Wooden Kids Storage Bench, Toy Box W/ Safety Rod - Grey
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ZONEKIZ Kids Table and Chair Set, Toddler Table with 2 Chairs, Toddler Furniture Set, for Ages 3-8 Years - Grey Aosom UK
£40.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zonekiz Kids Table And Chairs, Childrens Desk With 2 Chairs, Pink
£44.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00