ZONEKIZ 2 In 1 Wooden Kids Storage Bench, Toy Box w/ Safety Rod - Grey

ZONEKIZ 2 In 1 Wooden Toy Box, Kids Storage Bench, Toy Chest with Safety Rod - Grey

ZONEKIZ 2 In 1 Wooden Kids Storage Bench, Toy Box w/ Safety Rod - Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£33.99
Free Delivery

ZONEKIZ 2 In 1 Wooden Kids Storage Bench - Toy Box w/ Safety Rod - Grey | TJ Hughes Brown

2 to 4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

ZONEKIZ 2 In 1 Wooden Toy Box, Kids Storage Bench, Toy Chest with Safety Rod - Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

ZONEKIZ 2 In 1 Wooden Toy Box, Kids Storage Bench with Safety Rod - Grey ZONEKIZ Grey

3-5 working days
£37.40

Zonekiz 2 In 1 Wooden Kids Storage Bench, Toy Box W/ Safety Rod - Grey

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

ZONEKIZ 2 In 1 Wooden Toy Box, Kids Storage Bench, Toy Chest with Safety Rod - Grey

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Zonekiz 2 In 1 Wooden Kids Storage Bench, Toy Box With Safety Rod - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

ZONEKIZ 2 In 1 Wooden Kids Storage Bench, Toy Box with Safety Rod - Grey - Grey

3-5 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

ZONEKIZ Two-In-One Wooden Kids Storage Bench, Toy Box w/ Safety Rod - Grey

2-3 days
£49.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

ZONEKIZ 2 in 1 Balance Board, Kids Wobble Board with Ball - Blue
£14.44
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ZONEKIZ 2 in 1 Wooden Kids Storage Bench, Toy Box w/ Safety Rod - Pink
£29.44
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
ZONEKIZ Kids Table and Chairs, Childrens Desk with 2 Chairs, Pink
£40.49
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ZONEKIZ 2 In 1 Wooden Kids Storage Bench, Toy Box w/ Safety Rod - Grey
£31.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
ZONEKIZ 2-IN-1 Wooden Toy Box, Kids Storage Bench Toy Chest with Safety Pneumatic Rod, Star & Moon Pattern, Grey Aosom UK
£36.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZONEKIZ 2 In 1 Wooden Kids Storage Bench, Toy Box w/ Safety Rod - Grey

Cheapest offer

The ZONEKIZ 2 in 1 wooden kids storage bench is designed to help keep a child’s room organised, with space to store toys, books, clothes and other everyday items. Combining storage with seating, it offers a practical place for children to sit while keeping essentials neatly contained. Built with a sturdy frame and a smooth top, this storage bench also functions as an extra seat and supports up to 50kg. A pressure rod helps prevent the lid from slamming shut to protect fingers and head, while the round edges are designed to help reduce the risk of bumps during use. Key features 2 in 1 design combining storage and seating Storage space for toys, books, clothes and other items Sturdy frame with smooth top Maximum load 50kg Pressure rod helps stop the lid slamming shut Round edges designed to help prevent injury Colour: grey Please note: Colours may appear sligh...
£33.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com