ZONEKIZ Balance Board - Kids Wobble Board For 3-6 Years - Dark Blue | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £4.99

ZONEKIZ Balance Board Kids Wobble Board, Stepping Stone for 3-6 Years in Dark Blue ZONEKIZ Dark Blue

3-5 working days
£24.48

ZONEKIZ Balance Board, Kids Wobble board for 3-6 Years, Dark Blue

2-3 days
£26.30
Free Delivery

ZONEKIZ Balance Board Kids Wobble Board, Sensory Training Rocking Toy for Children, Nursery Toy, for Ages 3-6 Years, 82 x 27.5 x 19.5cm - Dark Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.34
Free Delivery

ZONEKIZ Balance Board, Kids Wobble board for 3-6 Years, Dark Blue, Pink

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

ZONEKIZ Balance Board Kids Wobble Board, Sensory Training Rocking Toy for Children, Nursery Toy, for Ages 3-6 Years, 82 x 27.5 x 19.5cm - Dark Blue

In stock
£30.94
Free Delivery

Zonekiz Balance Board, Kids Wobble Board For 3-6 Years, Dark Blue

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ZONEKIZ Kids Balance Board - Red | TJ Hughes
£25.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ZONEKIZ 2 in 1 Balance Board, Kids Wobble Board with Ball - Blue
£14.44
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ZONEKIZ Kids Balance Board - Pink | TJ Hughes
£24.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ZONEKIZ Balance Board - Kids Wobble Board For 3-6 Years - Dark Blue | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

This ZONEKIZ balance board is a great way to spark your child's imagination, whilst improving their balance, core strength and coordination - it's a Montessori toy that supports development and growth. Whether it's pretending to surf, using it as a chair for lounging or creating a stepping stone, this board can be used in so many ways - kids will definitely get the most out of it. With a smooth surface and corners, it's a safe place for them to let their creativity run wild. Multiple ways to play - it can be used as a bridge, stepping stone or a lounge chair Improves their posture, core strength, coordination and visual sense Bottom has removable grips Reasonable radian design can prevent children from pressing their fingers Great for living rooms, bedrooms and playrooms Made with robust PE material Colour: Dark Blue Material: PE Dimensions: 19.5H x 82L x 27.5Wcm. Anti-slip strip: 84.5L x 1.9Wcm Weight capacity: Front side: 50kg. Reverse side: 20kg Suitable age: 3-6 years. Certificati.
£23.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk