Zwei Jana J120 Shoulder Bag Brown

Zwei Jana Shoulder bag 33 cm brown

Zwei Jana J120 Shoulder Bag Brown

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£45.49
Delivery from £18.99

zwei cross body bag Jana J120 M Rubin

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.34
Delivery from £9.98

Zwei Jana Shoulder bag 33 cm brown

EXTRA (20% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£63.92
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Zwei Jana J10 Shoulder Bag Grey
£54.35
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98
zwei cross body bag Jana J10 Nubuk-Cappuccino
£42.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Zwei Jana J145 Shopper Bag Beige
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
zwei cross body bag Jana J10 Lemon
£42.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Zwei Jana J12 Shoulder Bag Yellow
£45.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Zwei Jana J120 Shoulder Bag Brown

Cheapest offer

The ladies´ shoulder bag JANA J120 comes in a flexible size and offers plenty of storage space.Thanks to the side gathering, the bag adapts to your needs.With a spacious main compartment, clever inner pockets, and a removable pouch, it is perfect for everyday life and adventures.Medium-Sized Women´s Shoulder Bag JANA J120.With its casual design and thoughtful features, the medium-sized women´s shoulder bag JANA J120 is the perfect all-rounder for everyday life, leisure, and work.Whether you need extra space or a smaller companion, this bag adapts to your needs.Design with Flexible Ruching.The JANA J120 impresses with its side ruching, which not only creates a casual, slouchy look but also allows you to adjust the size of the bag to suit your needs.This makes the bag both functional and modern - perfect for any outfit and occasion.Versatile Carrying Options.Thanks to its adjustable shoulder strap, you can carry the JANA J120 in different ways - across the chest as a crossbody bag or cas
£45.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)