Zwei Jana J100 Shoulder Bag Brown

Zwei Jana Shoulder bag 29 cm red

Zwei Jana J100 Shoulder Bag Brown

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £14.49

zwei cross body bag Jana J100 S Rubin

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.73
Delivery from £9.98

Zwei Jana Shoulder bag 29 cm red

EXTRA (20% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£59.92
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Zwei Jana J10 Shoulder Bag Grey
£54.35
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98
zwei cross body bag Jana J10 Nubuk-Cappuccino
£42.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Zwei Jana J145 Shopper Bag Beige
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
zwei cross body bag Jana J10 Lemon
£42.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Zwei Jana J12 Shoulder Bag Yellow
£45.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Zwei Jana J100 Shoulder Bag Brown

Cheapest offer

The ladies´ shoulder bag JANA J100 combines flexibility and a casual design.Thanks to the side gathering, the size of the bag can be adjusted individually, giving it a slouchy, bag-like look.The adjustable shoulder strap allows you to wear the JANA J100 comfortably as a crossbody bag or shoulder bag.Our versatile ladies´ shoulder bag JANA J100.The JANA J100 shoulder bag from the JANA collection impresses with its casual, slouchy look, practical features, and thoughtful design.Its adjustable size with a side drawstring makes it the perfect companion for everyday life, leisure, or work.Stylish design with practical drawstring.The JANA J100 stands out with its slouchy shape created by the side drawstring.This gives the bag a casual look and allows you to adjust its size to your needs.It perfectly combines style and functionality.Versatile carrying options.The J100 can be carried flexibly thanks to its adjustable shoulder strap.Whether as a crossbody bag across your chest or as a classic s
£42.49
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)