Zwilling Professional S Knife block, 8 pcs., art. no. 35662-000
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
£288.26
Delivery from £13.00
ZWILLING Professional S Knife Block Set with Knives, 8-Piece, Special Stainless Steel, Black, Made in Germany
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£429.00
Free Delivery
ZWILLING Professional S 8-pcs, Knife block set, natural
2-3 working days
£429.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
ZWILLING Chef's Knife, Blade Length: 20 cm, Wide Blade, Special Stainless Steel/Plastic Handle, Professional S
£69.76
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zwilling J A Henckels Professional S 20cm Carving Knife
£81.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
ZWILLING Knife Set, 3 pcs, Paring Knife, Slicing Knife, Chef's Knife, Special stainless steel/plastic handle, Professional S, Silver/Black
£125.37
41.79 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
"Zwilling ""Professionals"" Bread Knife, Silver/Black, 20 cm", 31026-201-0
£74.95
zwilling.com/uk/
Free Delivery