Zyxel 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Layer-2 Managed PoE+ Switch | 375 Watt Budget | 4x Gigabit Combo Ports | Hybrid Cloud Mode [GS2220-28HP]

Used Offers from

Zyxel 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Layer-2 Managed PoE+ Switch | 375 Watt Budget | 4x Gigabit Combo Ports | Hybrid Cloud Mode [GS2220-28HP]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£402.15
Free Delivery

Zyxel 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Layer-2 Managed PoE+ Switch | 375 Watt Budget | 4x Gigabit Combo Ports | Hybrid Cloud Mode [GS2220-28HP]

In stock
£402.86
Free Delivery

Zyxel GS2220-28HP Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

Next Day
£403.53
Free Delivery

Zyxel 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Layer-2 Managed PoE+ Switch | 375 Watt Budget | 4x Gigabit Combo Ports | Hybrid Cloud Mode [GS2220-28HP]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£427.14
Free Delivery

Zyxel 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Layer-2 Managed PoE+ Switch | 375 Watt Budget | 4x Gigabit Combo Ports | Hybrid Cloud Mode [GS2220-28HP]

In stock
£625.63
Free Delivery

Zyxel GS2220-28HP NebulaFlex Pro 24-Port Layer 2 Managed Rackmount Gigabit PoE+ Switch

1-3 working days
£819.27
Delivery from £6.95

Zyxel GS2220-28HP NebulaFlex Pro 24-Port Layer 2 Managed Rackmount Gigabit PoE+ Switch

1-3 working days
£819.27
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

Zyxel GS1915-24E-GB0101F Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet 1U Black
£113.15
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Switch ZyXEL GS1900-24-EU0102F
£177.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Zyxel 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Layer-2 Managed PoE+ Switch | 375 Watt Budget | 4x Gigabit Combo Ports | Hybrid Cloud Mode [GS2220-28HP]

Cheapest offer

Fully managed Layer-2 switching solution. 24 port PoE+ GbE 100/1000 Mbps + 4 port GbE combo (SFP/RJ - 45) (28 ports total). 375W PoE+ (802.3af/ 802.3at) power budget. NebulaFlex Pro gives you the flexibility to switch between standalone and intuitive Nebula cloud managed mode with 1-year Pro Pack bundled. L2 multicast, IGMP snooping, MVR and voice VLAN for convergence. Enhanced network protection with IP source guard, DHCP Snooping, ARP inspection, CPU protection. Fan-less design delivers silent operation.
£402.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk