Zyxel XGS2220 Series 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE L3 Rack-mountable Managed Switch

Zyxel 48-Port GbE L3 Access PoE+ Switch | 6x 10G Uplink (600 W) [XGS2220-54HP]

Used Offers from

Zyxel XGS2220 Series 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE L3 Rack-mountable Managed Switch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£968.97
Delivery from £6.95

Zyxel XGS2220-54HP Managed L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE)

3-5 working days
£1,012.99
Free Delivery

Zyxel 48-Port GbE L3 Access PoE+ Switch | 6x 10G Uplink (600 W) [XGS2220-54HP]

In stock
£1,043.46
Free Delivery

Zyxel 48-Port GbE L3 Access PoE+ Switch | 6x 10G Uplink (600 W) [XGS2220-54HP]

In stock
£1,043.48
Free Delivery

Zyxel 48-Port GbE L3 Access PoE+ Switch | 6x 10G Uplink (600 W) [XGS2220-54HP]

In stock
£1,048.71
Free Delivery

Zyxel XGS2220-54HP Managed L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE)

Next Day
£1,072.71
Free Delivery

Zyxel 48-Port GbE L3 Access PoE+ Switch | 6x 10G Uplink (600 W) [XGS2220-54HP]

In stock
£1,087.26
Free Delivery

Zyxel 48-Port GbE L3 Access PoE+ Switch | 6x 10G Uplink (600 W) [XGS2220-54HP]

In stock
£1,110.43
Free Delivery

Zyxel XGS2220 Series 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE L3 Rack-mountable Managed Switch

Cheapest offer

. The Zyxel XGS2220-54HP NebulaFlex Pro 48-Port Layer 3 Managed Rackmount Gigabit PoE+ Switch includes four 10G SFP+ uplinks and two additional 10G Multi-Gigabit (1G/2.5G/5G/10G) RJ-45 ports for more flexible connectivity. This switch provides additional power over Ethernet capability and ready for WiFi 6/6E connectivity. It is designed for use in a rackmount setting and provides Layer 3 network management capabilities. The NebulaFlex Pro technology in this switch allows for customisation network configurations and flexibility. The smart fan is designed to automatically adjust speeds based on the device temperature offering near silence while the Switch is in operation. Sufficient and flexible 10G support - ideal for converged networking applicationsThe XGS2220-54HP provides up to six high performance 10 Gigabit connections including two 10G Multi-Gigabit ports and four SFP+ ports for Layer 3 access network. These 10G uplinks offer the flexibility to connect to servers network storages
£968.97
1-3 working days
Serversdirect.co.uk