Zyxel 8 Port Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 8x 2.5G, 1x 10G SFP+ | Plug and Play Easy Installation | Fanless | Desktop | Ethernet Splitter | XMG-108

Zyxel 8-Port 2.5G Multi-Gig Unmanaged Switch | 1x 10G SFP+ | Desktop/Wall Mount [XMG-108]

Used Offers from

Zyxel 8 Port Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 8x 2.5G, 1x 10G SFP+ | Plug and Play Easy Installation | Fanless | Desktop | Ethernet Splitter | XMG-108

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.53
Free Delivery

Zyxel XMG-108 8-Port Unmanaged 2.5GbE Access Switch w/ 1 x 10G SFP+ Port

1-3 working days
£93.97
Delivery from £6.95

Zyxel 8 Port Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 8x 2.5G, 1x 10G SFP+ | Plug and Play Easy Installation | Fanless | Desktop | Ethernet Splitter | XMG-108

In stock
£99.77
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8 Port Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 8x 2.5G, 1x 10G SFP+ | Plug and Play Easy Installation | Fanless | Desktop | Ethernet Splitter | XMG-108

In stock
£101.60
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8 Port Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 8x 2.5G, 1x 10G SFP+ | Plug and Play Easy Installation | Fanless | Desktop | Ethernet Splitter | XMG-108

In stock
£102.47
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8 Port Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 8x 2.5G, 1x 10G SFP+ | Plug and Play Easy Installation | Fanless | Desktop | Ethernet Splitter | XMG-108

£103.55
Free Delivery

Zyxel XMG-108 Unmanaged 2.5G Ethernet (100/1000/2500) Silver

3-5 working days
£103.99
Free Delivery

Zyxel XMG-108 Unmanaged 2.5G Ethernet (100/1000/2500) Silver

Next Day
£104.32
Free Delivery

Zyxel XMG-108 Unmanaged 2.5G Ethernet (100/1000/2500) Silver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Zyxel 8 Port Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 8x 2.5G, 1x 10G SFP+ | Plug and Play Easy Installation | Fanless | Desktop | Ethernet Splitter | XMG-108

Cheapest offer

MULTI-GIGABIT PERFORMANCE: 8x 2.5G ports deliver 2.5X faster speeds than gigabit for seamless 4K/8K streaming, rapid NAS transfers, and lag-free gaming using existing Cat5e cables 10G FIBER UPLINK: the additional SFP+ slot provides 10 Gigabit connectivity for NAS storage, high-bandwidth servers, or network backbone connections to maximize throughput and future-proof infrastructure ULTRA-EFFICIENT OPERATION: Low 9.12W maximum power consumption with compact external adapter delivers cost-effective performance while minimizing energy usage for sustainable networking ZERO-CONFIGURATION SETUP: Unmanaged plug-and-play design with auto-negotiation for 100M/1G/2.5G speeds and auto-MDI/MDIX eliminates complex configuration and enables instant deployment SILENT FANLESS DESIGN: Metal housing with passive cooling ensures completely quiet operation ideal for home offices while delivering 60 Gbps switching capacity and 44.6 Mpps forwarding rate
£92.53
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk