Zyxel 8 Port Network Ethernet Switch | Unmanaged Gigabit PoE+ | GS1008HP

Zyxel 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch | 8x PoE+ with 60 Watt Budget | UK Plug [GS1008HP]

Zyxel 8 Port Network Ethernet Switch | Unmanaged Gigabit PoE+ | GS1008HP

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8 Port Network Ethernet Switch | Unmanaged Gigabit PoE+ | GS1008HP

Cheapest Total Price
£49.99
Free Delivery

Zyxel GS1008HP-GB0101F 16 Gbit/s Unmanaged 8 x Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 Network Switch

Unknown
£52.84
Delivery from £4.95

Zyxel 8 Port Network Ethernet Switch | Unmanaged Gigabit PoE+ | GS1008HP

In stock
£55.16
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8 Port Network Ethernet Switch | Unmanaged Gigabit PoE+ | GS1008HP

In stock
£55.71
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8 Port Network Ethernet Switch | Unmanaged Gigabit PoE+ | GS1008HP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.23
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8 Port Network Ethernet Switch | Unmanaged Gigabit PoE+ | GS1008HP

In stock
£58.62
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8 Port Network Ethernet Switch | Unmanaged Gigabit PoE+ | GS1008HP

In stock
£59.68
Free Delivery

Zyxel Gs1008Hp Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 Full Duplex Power Over Eth

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Zyxel 8 Port Network Ethernet Switch | Unmanaged Gigabit PoE+ | GS1008HP

Cheapest offer

POE+ POWER FOR 8 DEVICES: All 8 ports support IEEE 802.3at PoE+, delivering up to 30W per port within a 60W total shared budget to run IP cameras, wireless APs, and VoIP phones GIGABIT PERFORMANCE ON ALL 8 PORTS: Every port runs at 1000 Mbps with a 16 Gbps switching capacity and up to 2,000 Mbps of dedicated bandwidth per port for fast, reliable throughput PLUG-AND-PLAY SETUP: No software, no configuration needed. Connect your devices and the switch works immediately with auto-MDI/MDIX on all ports and automatic PoE device detection REAL-TIME POE BUDGET MONITORING: The PoE MAX LED indicator turns orange when total PoE draw reaches 50W, giving you a clear visual warning before the 60W shared budget limit is reached FANLESS SILENT OPERATION WITH ENERGY SAVING: Completely fanless design with IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet reduces power draw automatically during low-traffic periods for quiet use
£49.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Zyxel GS1915-8
Delivery from £13.99
Zyxel GS1900-8HP v3 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE L2 Rack-mountable Managed Switch
£87.96
Compare 18 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Zyxel 8 ports 100W total PoE++ Desktop MultiGig Unmanaged Switch
£118.97
Compare 16 prices
Serversdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95