ZyXEL XS1930-10-ZZ0101F 10 Port Ethernet Switch

Zyxel XS1930-10-ZZ0101F network switch Managed L3 10G Ethernet

ZyXEL XS1930-10-ZZ0101F 10 Port Ethernet Switch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£487.65
Delivery from £20.00

Zyxel Switch Multi-Gigabit Zyxel NebulaFlex à 8 ports avec gestion intelligente, équipé de 2 ports fibre 10 G. [XS1930-10]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£566.50
Delivery from £22.60

Zyxel Switch Multi-Gigabit Zyxel NebulaFlex à 8 ports avec gestion intelligente, équipé de 2 ports fibre 10 G. [XS1930-10]

In stock
£596.80
Free Delivery

Zyxel Switch Multi-Gigabit Zyxel NebulaFlex à 8 ports avec gestion intelligente, équipé de 2 ports fibre 10 G. [XS1930-10]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£624.64
Delivery from £13.99

Zyxel Switch Multi-Gigabit Zyxel NebulaFlex à 8 ports avec gestion intelligente, équipé de 2 ports fibre 10 G. [XS1930-10]

In stock
£701.74
Delivery from £66.48

Zyxel Switch Multi-Gigabit Zyxel NebulaFlex à 8 ports avec gestion intelligente, équipé de 2 ports fibre 10 G. [XS1930-10]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£731.25
Delivery from £13.99
ZyXEL XS1930-10-ZZ0101F 10 Port Ethernet Switch

Cheapest offer

Network Type: Fibre Channel / Type: Ethernet Switch / Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbit/s) / Item Height: 4.4cm / Model: XS1930-10-ZZ0101F / Item Length: 23cm / Number of LAN Ports: 10 / RAID Levels: 1+0 / Layer: 2 / Interface: Ethernet (RJ-45), SFP / Item Width: 33cm
£487.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Zyxel Xs1930-10-zz0101f Switch
£549.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.62
Zyxel XS1930-12HP-ZZ0101F network switch Managed L3 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black
£574.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZYXEL - LIC-ACSL3-ZZ0004F Advanced Feature License Access Layer 3 for XS1930-10.
£105.66
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery