(1m) dc fix MATT HERITAGE BLUE sticky back plastic vinyl wrap film 67.5cm wide

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£5.00
Delivery from £6.99

D-C-Fix Matt Heritage Blue 67.5Cm X 1M Self-Adhesive Vinyl Wrap For Doors And Furniture

1-3 working days
£11.75
Delivery from £6.00

D-C-Fix Matt Heritage Blue Self Adhesive Vinyl Wrap Film | Size: 675mm x 1000mm d-c-fix Blue 675mm x 1000mm

3-5 working days
£12.99

Similar products

d-c-fix® Self Adhesive Film - Blackwood 90cm x 2.1m
£10.50
GBP 10.50 / m
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
D-C-Fix Pino Aurelio Woodgrain Self Adhesive Vinyl Wood Sticky Back Plastic 2.1M X 90Cm
£8.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(1m) dc fix MATT HERITAGE BLUE sticky back plastic vinyl wrap film 67.5cm wide

Cheapest offer

High Quality dc fix is our preferred brand of vinyl film due to its 5* rating for adhesion, opacity, lightfastness, shrinkage and durability.
£5.00
1-2 days
onbuy.com