(brown, 169 x 19 x 84 cm) vidaXL Radiator Cover Wooden Heating Cover Radiator Cabinet Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

(brown, 169 x 19 x 84 cm) vidaXL Radiator Cover Wooden Heating Cover Radiator Cabinet Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£70.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Radiator Cover 169x19x84 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£70.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Natural Pine Wood Radiator Cover 840 x 1690mm

2-4 working days
£74.00
Free Delivery

Radiator Cover Wooden Heating Cover Radiator Cabinet Solid Wood Pine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Bookcase Sonoma Oak 50x31x169 cm Engineered Wood
£63.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
2x 12" LP Vinyl The Many Faces of Led Zeppelin Limited Brown Marbled 180g -SM169
£68.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.92
(brown, 169 x 19 x 84 cm) vidaXL Radiator Cover Wooden Heating Cover Radiator Cabinet Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This wooden radiator cover is designed to give your radiator a decorative function and some additional shelf space. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood...
£70.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com