1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0156.1 PEUGEOT 807 (EB_) 2 2002-2006

✅Fits ATE 24.0112-0156.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0112-0156.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0156.1 PEUGEOT 807 (EB_) 2 2002-2006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.25
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0112-0156.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0112-0156.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.06
GBP 63.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0112-0156.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£82.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CITROËN C8 2.0 BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0156.1 ATE

£85.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for CITROËN FIAT LANCIA PEUGEOT:C8,807,C8 Van,ULYSSE,PHEDRA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.69
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0112-0156.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0156.1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS KIA SEDONA MK II 2.7 V6 BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0185.1 ATE
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FORD MAVERICK 2.0 16V BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0181.1 ATE
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0112-0189.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Front Brake Disc 24.0112-0137.1 for Nissan Micra II (2 pcs) 40206-5F001/40206-5F003
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0112-0142.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0156.1 PEUGEOT 807 (EB_) 2 2002-2006

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 134.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 59 mm / Item Thickness: 12,0 / Discard Thickness: 10.0 mm / Total height: 28.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / UPC: 4006633105804 / MPN: 24011201561 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1465260986 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Item Height: 28,0 / Outer diameter: 272.0 mm / Disc type: full / Performance Part: Yes / Minimum thickness: 10.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0112-0156.1 / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Replacement part numbers: METELLI 23-0554 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PEUGEOT 4246P3 / Weight: 4.36 / Thickness: 12.0 mm / Hole diameter: 15.0,98.0 mm / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4006633105804 / GTIN: 4006633105804 / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: CITROEN C8 Van (EA_, EB_) / Classic Part: Yes / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk