✅Fits BOSCH 0 281 006 288 Sensor, exhaust pressure 0 281 006 288 Exh ⭐UK Seller⭐

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 0 281 006 288 FORSENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 0 281 006 288 F

✅Fits BOSCH 0 281 006 288 Sensor, exhaust pressure 0 281 006 288 Exh ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.43
GBP 49.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, exhaust pressure for BOSCH 281 006 288 for FORD KA (RU8) 1.3 2008-2016

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.57
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 0 281 006 288 FORSENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 0 281 006 288 F

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.96
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 0 281 006 288 FORSENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 0 281 006 288 F

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.96
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 281 006 288 Sensor, exhaust pressure for NEW HOLLAND

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.10
Delivery from £10.00

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 0 281 006 288 FORSENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 0 281 006 288 F

£67.49
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 0 281 006 288 FORSENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 0 281 006 288 F

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.49
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 281 006 288 Sensor, exhaust pressure 0 281 006 288 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.13
GBP 46.07 / Unit
Free Delivery
✅Fits BOSCH 0 281 006 288 Sensor, exhaust pressure 0 281 006 288 Exh ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 0 281 006 288 / UPC: 4047025093514 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: BOS0281006288 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25018058006 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Genuine Bosch Exhaust Pressure Sensor 0 281 006 288 Top German Quality / Reference OE/OEM Number: 84286249 84286249 84286249 842 86 2490 HP723 552 / Weight: 0.32 / Brand: Bosch / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4047025093514 / GTIN: 4047025093514 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£49.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PP 009 409-171 Exhaust pressure sensor
£37.48
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exhaust gas pressure sensor 0 281 006 213 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS E-CLASS
£28.11
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 40856 Exhaust pressure sensor
£22.64
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.02
Exhaust gas pressure sensor 0 281 006 065 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS
£21.91
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00