✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 B40 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 479 B40 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.71
GBP 38.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 B40 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 479 B40 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.74
GBP 38.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 B40 CITROEN C2 (JM_) 1.4 2003-2009

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.92
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for CITROËN PEUGEOT:C2,307,C3 I,C4 I,1007 4246W9 4246X8

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.09
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 0986479B40 BRAKE DISC BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 0 986 479 B40 BOSCH I

£77.00
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Disc 2x BOSCH Fits CITROEN Berlingo C2 PEUGEOT 1007 96-15 0986479B40

Will usually delivered within 18 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.74
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 0986479B40

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 0986479B15 Brake Disc (BD2016)
£75.25
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch S5 A15 vehicle battery 105 Ah 12 V 950 A Car
£192.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 016 280 Starter motor
£167.29
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 0 986 494 684 BOSCH for CHEVROLET SPARK
£25.80
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 424 512 Brake pad set
£18.80
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 B40 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 479 B40 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 9 / Discard Thickness: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 B40 / UPC: 4047025357647 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 0986479B40 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1781128635 / Superseded Part Number: CITROËN 4249 52 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 98200 1117 0 1 PRO DF4185 RPDI01910 186694 496047 672650 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 3.36 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4047025357647 / GTIN: 4047025357647 / Item Height: 35,1 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£38.71
ebay.co.uk