vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Used Offers from

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

(light grey, 70 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm shower blind

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm, Grey

3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

In stock
£15.97
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.26
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Cheapest offer

【Child Safety Features】: Roller blind comes with a chain connector and a cord clip, enhancing adjustability and child safety 【Stylish Bathroom Addition】: Elevate bathroom aesthetics with this light grey, space-saving shower roller blind, made of durable PEVA fabric 【Enhanced Privacy】: Ensure complete privacy while showering with this versatile shower blind 【Versatile Installation】: Mount the shower roller blind using screws, clamp it to the window, or attach it to the ceiling for maximum adaptability 【Water- Material】: PEVA composition makes the shower roller blind water- and easy to clean
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk