vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Used Offers from

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

(square, 70 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm shower blind

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.03
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Cheapest offer

【Space-Saving Design】: The roller blind's roll-up mechanism efficiently stores the fabric when not in use, optimizing bathroom space. Ideal for small and large areas, maintaining a tidy and stylish bathroom environment 【Child Safety Feature】: Equipped with a chain connector and cord clip, this shower blind ensures child safety. Effortlessly adjust the height while keeping cords secured and out of children's reach, guaranteeing a safe bathroom environment 【Water- Material】: This shower roller blind is crafted from durable PEVA, ensuring water resistance and easy maintenance with a simple wipe or flush. Perfect for any bathroom setting, providing long-lasting use without compromising quality 【Flexible Installation】: Enjoy versatile installation options; mount this shower blind on the ceiling or wall with screws, or use clamping brackets for attaching directly to windows. Adaptable to any space for a personalized fit in your bathroom setup 【Privacy & Elegance】: Enhance your bathroom's privacy with this shower blind, providing complete coverage while showering. The tasteful design and multicolour pattern add a touch of elegance to your bathroom decor
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk