vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

(white, 70 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm shower blind

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.66
Free Delivery

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
Free Delivery
vidaXL Shower Roller Blind 70x240 cm Fabric Width 66 cm, shower blind, rollup shower curtain, bathroom shower blind, shower roller shade

Cheapest offer

【Water- Material】: Crafted from durable PEVA, this white roller blind ensures longevity and moisture protection, making it perfect for any bathroom setting 【Versatile Installation Options】: Install seamlessly on walls, ceilings, or windows using the included screws or clamping brackets to fit any bathroom layout 【Child-Safe Adjustability】: Easily modify this shower roller blind's height with the chain connector, featuring a secure cord clip for added child safety 【Modern Style】: Enhance bathroom décor with this sleek and modern shower roller blind, which measures 70x240 cm and fits various interior styles 【Space-Saving Design】: The convenient roll-up mechanism keeps the shower blind tidy when not in use, maximizing space in smaller bathrooms
£22.66
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

235/70R16 General Grabber AT3 All Terrain White Letter 110/107S Tyre
£157.49
GBP 157.49 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
255/70R16 BFGoodrich AT T/A KO2 All Terrain White Letter 120/117S Tyre
£221.99
GBP 221.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
BF Goodrich Trail Terrain T/A ( P285/70 R17 117T ORWL )
£201.99
GBP 201.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Rex Plastic Carpet 70x160 cm Pappelina Fossil Grey-White - 7340020407636
£127.94
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
235/70R16 BFGoodrich AT T/A KO2 All Terrain White Letter 104S Tyre
£194.99
GBP 194.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00