Lucide Tube Modern Rectangle Surface Mounted Ceiling Spotlight - 2Xgu10 - White

'TUBE' Dimmable Surface Mounted Rectangle Ceiling Spotlight 2xGU10 Lucide White One Size

Lucide Tube Modern Rectangle Surface Mounted Ceiling Spotlight - 2Xgu10 - White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Lucide Tube Modern Rectangle Surface Mounted Ceiling Spotlight - 2Xgu10 - White, White

3 to 5 days
£76.19
Delivery from £3.95

Lucide 'TUBE' Dimmable Surface Mounted Rectangle Ceiling Spotlight 2xGU10 in White Lucide White

3-5 working days
£81.95

Similar products

Eglo Dimmable iridescent E27 LED tube, multicoloured vintage spiral filament light bulb, Edison lamp in rainbow colours, 4 watt, 200 lumen, warm white glow, 2000 Kelvin, T30, Ø 1.2"
£8.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
'TUBE' Dimmable Tiltable Surface Mounted Ceiling Spotlight 2xGU10 Lucide White One Size
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Walimex pro LED Sirius 160 Daylight set of 2 with tripod + remote control - 2x 65W Daylight surface light, studio light, 2x 65 Watt 6000 lumen, 5600K, dimmable, with remote control, for photo + video
£382.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Lucide Bentoo Round LED Single Spotlight - White
£59.39
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lucide Tube Modern Rectangle Surface Mounted Ceiling Spotlight - 2Xgu10 - White

Cheapest offer

The mounted spot Tube square from Lucide is an armature lamp made completely of aluminium, and it therefore has a very high-quality appearance. With a size of 9.6cm x 9.6cm, it is easy to place on a central box. This article is outstandingly suitable as a light in a small hall or toilet. Placed in series, the Tube is also perfect to use, for example, above a bar or kitchen counter. With its 360 degree swivelling and tilting spot, the Tube can be focused on any desired point in the room. The Tube is fitted with a GU10 high-voltage fitting and is delivered without a light source. You have the choice of using a beautiful - dimmable or non-dimmable - GU10 LED spot or a traditional dimmable GU10 halogen spot.
£75.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)