Lucide Tube Modern Surface Mounted Ceiling Spotlight - 2Xgu10 - White, White

'TUBE' Dimmable Tiltable Surface Mounted Ceiling Spotlight 2xGU10 Lucide White One Size

Lucide Tube Modern Surface Mounted Ceiling Spotlight - 2Xgu10 - White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lucide Tube Modern Surface Mounted Ceiling Spotlight - 2Xgu10 - White

1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Lucide 'TUBE' Dimmable Tiltable Surface Mounted Ceiling Spotlight 2xGU10 in White Lucide White

3-5 working days
£81.95

Similar products

Lucide 'XYRUS' Dimmable Stylish Tiltable Indoor LED Ceiling Spotlight GU10 in Black Lucide Black
£84.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
'TUBE' Dimmable Surface Mounted Rectangle Ceiling Spotlight 2xGU10 Lucide White One Size
£76.19
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lucide 'XYRUS' Dimmable Tiltable Indoor LED Ceiling Spotlight Bar GU10 in White Lucide White
£261.95
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Neewer Photography RGB Light Stick Kit, 2 Pack LED Video Tube Lights w/Stands, Diffusers, 3250Lux Dimmable Light Wand 2500-10000K CRI95+/TLCI97+ APP/2.4G/Panel Control for Live/Videos/Vlog, BH20C
£209.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lucide Tube Modern Surface Mounted Ceiling Spotlight - 2Xgu10 - White, White

Cheapest offer

The mounted spot Tube 2-light round from Lucide is an armature lamp made completely of aluminium, and it therefore has a very high-quality appearance. With a size of 9.6cm x 17.5cm, it is easy to place on a central box. This article is outstandingly suitable as a light in a small hall or toilet. Placed in series, the Tube is also perfect to use, for example, above a bar or kitchen counter. With its 360 degree swivelling and tilting spot, the Tube can be focused on any desired point in the room. The Tube is fitted with a GU10 high-voltage fitting and is delivered without a light source. You have the choice of using a beautiful - dimmable or non-dimmable - GU10 LED spot or a traditional dimmable GU10 halogen spot. The Tube is available in the colours aluminium and white.Unique product features: Suitable for use with LED light sources This lamp is rotatable and tiltable Easy to connect to a dimmer (excl.) Made of high quality aluminumImportant product features: Energy consumption: 2x50W /
£74.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk