Lucide Tube Modern Rectangle Surface Mounted Ceiling Spotlight - 2Xgu10 - Black

'TUBE' Dimmable Surface Mounted Rectangle Ceiling Spotlight 2xGU10 Netlighting Black One Size

Lucide Tube Modern Rectangle Surface Mounted Ceiling Spotlight - 2Xgu10 - Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Lucide Tube Modern Rectangle Surface Mounted Ceiling Spotlight - 2Xgu10 - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£76.19
Delivery from £3.95

Lucide 'TUBE' Dimmable Surface Mounted Rectangle Ceiling Spotlight 2xGU10 in Black Lucide Black

3-5 working days
£81.95

Similar products

Eglo Dimmable iridescent E27 LED tube, multicoloured vintage spiral filament light bulb, Edison lamp in rainbow colours, 4 watt, 200 lumen, warm white glow, 2000 Kelvin, T30, Ø 1.2"
£8.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
'TUBE' Dimmable Tiltable Surface Mounted Ceiling Spotlight 2xGU10 Lucide White One Size
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Walimex pro LED Sirius 160 Daylight set of 2 with tripod + remote control - 2x 65W Daylight surface light, studio light, 2x 65 Watt 6000 lumen, 5600K, dimmable, with remote control, for photo + video
£382.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Lucide Bentoo Round LED Single Spotlight - White
£59.39
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lucide Tube Modern Rectangle Surface Mounted Ceiling Spotlight - 2Xgu10 - Black

Cheapest offer

The mounted spot Tube square from Lucide is an armature lamp made completely of aluminium, and it therefore has a very high-quality appearance. With a size of 9.6cm x 9.6cm, it is easy to place on a central box. This article is outstandingly suitable as a light in a small hall or toilet. Placed in series, the Tube is also perfect to use, for example, above a bar or kitchen counter. With its 360 degree swivelling and tilting spot, the Tube can be focused on any desired point in the room. The Tube is fitted with a GU10 high-voltage fitting and is delivered without a light source. You have the choice of using a beautiful - dimmable or non-dimmable - GU10 LED spot or a traditional dimmable GU10 halogen spot.
£75.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.