(white) vidaXL Log Holder with Wheels Firewood Rack Log Wood Storage Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

(white) vidaXL Log Holder with Wheels Firewood Rack Log Wood Storage Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL White Solid Pine Wood Log Holder with Wheels 76.5 x 40 x 108cm - Size: 108 x 76.5 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

Log Holder White Solid Pine Wood 76.5x40x108cm With Wheels Rustic Mobile Indoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.85
GBP 55.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Log Holder with Wheels Firewood Rack Storage White Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.39
Free Delivery

(white) vidaXL Log Holder with Wheels Firewood Rack Log Wood Storage Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest offer

This wooden log holder is an ideal solution for neatly storing your firewood. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine...
£46.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com