1:144 Zvezda Tu-154m Russian Airliner Kit Z7004 Model

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.01
Delivery from £9.74

Zvezda 500787004 Tupolev TU-154M Airliner 1:144

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.71
Delivery from £7.63

Tupolev Tu-154 Russian Airliner 1:144 Plastic Model Kit ZVEZDA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.81
Free Delivery

Zvezda 500787004 Tupolev TU-154M Airliner 1:144

In stock
£57.47
Delivery from £10.69

Similar products

Zvezda Tupilev TU-144 927045-1/144 Scale 1:144
£43.44
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
GSI Creos Zvezda 500787007-1:144 Passenger Aircraft Tupolev Tu-134B'67
£15.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Zvezda Tu-95MS Bear 7038 Aircraft Model Kit (1:144 Scale, Detailed Replica)
£25.04
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
1:144 Zvezda Tupolew Tu-134 Ubl Kit ZS7036 Model
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
1:144 Zvezda Tu-154m Russian Airliner Kit Z7004 Model

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4600327070043 / Year Manufactured: 2009 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:144 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1304297339 / ProductTitle: Zvezda 7004 Tu-154m Russian Airliner Aircraft Model Kit 1 144 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Airbus / Colour: Grey / Brand: Zvezda / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 4600327070043 / GTIN: 4600327070043 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 100mm / Theme: Transportation / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.28 kg / Country of Origin: Italy
£15.01
ebay.co.uk