Italeri 211 1/35 Tiger (Elefant) Tank

1:35 Italeri Tiger Elefant Kit It0211 Model

Italeri 211 1/35 Tiger (Elefant) Tank

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.09
Delivery from £3.50

1:35 Italeri Tiger Elefant Kit It0211 Model

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.52
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri 1/35 Military - Sd. Kfz. 184 Pz.Jäger Elefant RR - 211

£25.99
Delivery from £3.49

Italeri 1:35 - Sd.Kfz.184 Panzerjaeger Elefant, 242mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.72
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:35 Sd. Kfz. 184 Pz.Jäger Elefant RR Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:35 - Sd.Kfz.184 Panzerjaeger Elefant, 242mm

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:35 - Sd.Kfz.184 Panzerjaeger Elefant, 242mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.38
Free Delivery

Italeri 211 - 1/35 Sd.Kfz.184 Panzerj.Tiger(P) Elefant - New

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.42
Delivery from £34.33

Italeri 1:35 - Sd.Kfz.184 Panzerjaeger Elefant, 242mm

In stock
£27.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Italeri 211 1/35 Tiger (Elefant) Tank

Cheapest offer

Type: Plastic Model Kit / Scale: 1:35
£23.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Italeri Model Kit Pz.Kpfw.V1 Tiger 1 Ausf. E 1:35 Mid Production
£27.48
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Italeri 0286S Tiger I E/H1
£23.56
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri Pz.Kpfw.VI Tiger I Ausf. E 1:35 Model Kit
£23.61
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Italeri 1/35 6573 38cm RW 61 auf Sturmmorer Tiger
£30.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.90