10m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Black

Used Offers from

10m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Black

Cheapest Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£13.28
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 10M Cat.6 U/Utp Network Cable Black. Cable Length: 10 M Cable Standard: Ca

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.15
Free Delivery

Lindy 48082 10M Cat.6 U/Utp Cable. Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

LINDY 10m Cat.6 U/UTP Ethernet Cable, Black

In stock
£17.25
Free Delivery

LINDY 10m Cat.6 U/UTP Ethernet Cable, Black

In stock
£17.27
Free Delivery

Lindy 10m Cat.6 U/UTP Network Cable Black

Next Day
£17.41
Free Delivery

Lindy 10M Cat.6 U/utp Ethernet Cable, Black

1-3 working days
£18.58
Delivery from £6.00

LINDY 10m Cat.6 U/UTP Ethernet Cable, Black

In stock
£19.25
Free Delivery

LINDY 10m Cat.6 U/UTP Network Cable, Black 10m Black

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

E-Quip Equip Cat.6 U/UTP 10 m
£5.93
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
10m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Grey
£13.28
Compare 9 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Goobay 93734 CAT 6 Slim Length Patch Cable, U/UTP, Grey, 10m Length
£15.96
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
10m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable, Black

Cheapest offer

Cat.6 U/UTP PVC network cable with support for bandwidth up to 250MHz and features a snagless design with gold plated contacts for ethernet standards up to 1GBase-T. Cat.6 cable for operating frequencies up to 250MHz. The unshielded version (U/UTP) can be used for Gigabit Ethernet thanks to the special design of the electrophysical parameters (NExT, FExT, etc.) despite the lack of shielding. These cables are manufactured and tested according to the ISO/IEC 11801 specification. The cables are packaged individually in a polybag. The gold-plated contacts ensure reliable, corrosion-free connections over extensive periods of time. A robust snagless strain relief design prevents damage to the connector latch during installation and removal. Twisted Pair Patch Cable with RJ45 connectors Cat.6 U/UTP, PVC Integrated snagless connector for latch protection Gold plated pins for better conductivity and elimination of signal loss 10 year warranty
£13.28
Royal Mail 1st Class
lindy.co.uk