1PCS NEW Siemens Switch Module 6GK5208-0BA00-2AF2 6GK5 208-0BA00-2AF2

Siemens 6GK5208-0BA00-2AF2 New SCALANCE XF208, flat, Managed IE switch, 8x

Save on used deals -79 %
Used Offers from £90.22

1PCS NEW Siemens Switch Module 6GK5208-0BA00-2AF2 6GK5 208-0BA00-2AF2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£424.68
Free Delivery

ONE Siemens Switch Module 6GK5208-0BA00-2AF2 6GK5 208-0BA00-2AF2 NEW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£424.73
Free Delivery

ONE NEW Siemens Switch Module 6GK5208-0BA00-2AF2 6GK5 208-0BA00-2AF2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£424.74
Free Delivery

1PCS NEW Siemens Switch Module 6GK5208-0BA00-2AF2 6GK5 208-0BA00-2AF2

£443.73
Free Delivery

Siemens 6GK5208-0BA00-2AF2 New SCALANCE XF208, flat, Managed IE switch, 8x

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£456.53
Delivery from £30.00

ONE NEW SIEMENS Switch Module 6GK5208-0BA00-2AF2 IN BOX FAST SHIP

Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£938.71
Free Delivery

One NEW Siemens Switch Module 6GK5208-0BA00-2AF2 IN BOX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,221.83
Free Delivery

New In Box Siemens 6GK5208-0BA00-2AF2 Switch Module 6GK52080BA002AF2

£1,416.00
Delivery from £28.00
1PCS NEW Siemens Switch Module 6GK5208-0BA00-2AF2 6GK5 208-0BA00-2AF2

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / Type: PLC Processor Module / EAN: 4019169194075 / GTIN: 4019169194075 / Model: 6GK5208-0BA00-2AF2 / UPC: 4019169194075 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1667504243 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Siemens 6gk5208-0ba00-2af2 Scalance Xf208 Ie Managed Ethernet Switch
£424.68
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Siemens 6GK5208-0BA00-2AC2 New SCALANCE XC208 manageable layer 2 IE Switch; 8x
£449.73
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
1PC NEW Siemens 6GK5208-0BA00-2TB2 Free shipping
£1,263.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1pc New Siemens 6GK5208-0BA00-2AB2 free shipping
£450.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ONE NEW SIEMENS SWITCH MODULE 6GK5124-0BA00-2AB2
£743.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery