Siemens 6GK5208-0BA00-2AC2 New SCALANCE XC208 manageable layer 2 IE Switch; 8x

Save on used deals -20 %
Used Offers from £359.61

Siemens 6GK5208-0BA00-2AC2 New SCALANCE XC208 manageable layer 2 IE Switch; 8x

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£449.73
Delivery from £30.00

6GK5208-0BA00-2AC2 1PC NEW IN BOX Siemens PLC MODULE 6GK5208-0BA00-2AC2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£464.09
Free Delivery

6GK5 208-0BA00-2AC2 PRO SIEMENS 6GK5208-0BA00-2AC2 Electrical Switch Module

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£540.23
Free Delivery

1PC NEW Siemens 6GK5208-0BA00-2AC2 Free shipping

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£594.56
Free Delivery

NEW SIEMENS SCALANCE X208 managed IE switch 6GK5208-0BA00-2AC2 FAST SHIP

Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£919.13
Free Delivery

SCALANCE XC208 6GK5208-0BA00-2AC2 Industrial Managed Switch

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,940.76
Delivery from £200.00
Siemens 6GK5208-0BA00-2AC2 New SCALANCE XC208 manageable layer 2 IE Switch; 8x

Cheapest offer

£449.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Siemens 6GK5208-0BA00-2AF2 New SCALANCE XF208, flat, Managed IE switch, 8x
£424.68
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PC NEW Siemens 6GK5208-0BA00-2TB2 Free shipping
£1,263.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1pc New Siemens 6GK5208-0BA00-2AB2 free shipping
£450.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ONE NEW SIEMENS SWITCH MODULE 6GK5124-0BA00-2AB2
£743.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery