1PCS NEW Siemens Switch Module 6GK5208-0BA00-2AF2 6GK5 208-0BA00-2AF2

Siemens 6GK5208-0BA00-2AF2 New SCALANCE XF208, flat, Managed IE switch, 8x

Save on used deals -79 %
Used Offers from £90.22

1PCS NEW Siemens Switch Module 6GK5208-0BA00-2AF2 6GK5 208-0BA00-2AF2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£424.68
Free Delivery

ONE Siemens Switch Module 6GK5208-0BA00-2AF2 6GK5 208-0BA00-2AF2 NEW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£424.73
Free Delivery

ONE NEW Siemens Switch Module 6GK5208-0BA00-2AF2 6GK5 208-0BA00-2AF2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£424.74
Free Delivery

1PCS NEW Siemens Switch Module 6GK5208-0BA00-2AF2 6GK5 208-0BA00-2AF2

£443.73
Free Delivery

Siemens 6GK5208-0BA00-2AF2 New SCALANCE XF208, flat, Managed IE switch, 8x

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£456.53
Delivery from £30.00

ONE NEW SIEMENS Switch Module 6GK5208-0BA00-2AF2 IN BOX FAST SHIP

Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£938.71
Free Delivery

One NEW Siemens Switch Module 6GK5208-0BA00-2AF2 IN BOX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,221.83
Free Delivery

New In Box Siemens 6GK5208-0BA00-2AF2 Switch Module 6GK52080BA002AF2

£1,416.00
Delivery from £28.00
1PCS NEW Siemens Switch Module 6GK5208-0BA00-2AF2 6GK5 208-0BA00-2AF2

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / Type: PLC Processor Module / EAN: 4019169194075 / GTIN: 4019169194075 / Model: 6GK5208-0BA00-2AF2 / UPC: 4019169194075 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1667504243 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Siemens 6gk5208-0ba00-2af2 Scalance Xf208 Ie Managed Ethernet Switch
£424.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Siemens 6GK5208-0BA00-2AC2 New SCALANCE XC208 manageable layer 2 IE Switch; 8x
£449.73
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
1PC NEW Siemens 6GK5208-0BA00-2TB2 Free shipping
£1,263.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1pc New Siemens 6GK5208-0BA00-2AB2 free shipping
£450.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ONE NEW SIEMENS SWITCH MODULE 6GK5124-0BA00-2AB2
£743.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery