Kentmere Pan 100 Roll Film 120

2 Rolls - Kentmere 100 ISO 120 Medium Format - Black and White Film - Exp 09/24

Kentmere Pan 100 Roll Film 120

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£5.50
Delivery from £3.99

2 Rolls - Kentmere 100 ISO 120 Medium Format - Black and White Film - Exp 10/27

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.43
Delivery from £3.50

Kentmere PAN 100 120 Roll Film 2 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Kentmere Pan 100asa Cheap Black & White B&W Film 120 Roll Twin Pack TRACKED 48

£15.79
Free Delivery

Kentmere B&W Roll Film - PAN 100 120 Roll Film 5 Pack

£36.99
Free Delivery

Kentmere PAN 100 120 black & White Roll Film - 10 Pack

£69.99
Free Delivery
Kentmere Pan 100 Roll Film 120

Cheapest offer

Kentmere Pan 100 is a medium-speed, black & white film that delivers fine grain and sharp image quality. Its broad tonal range and medium contrast make it an excellent choice for both darkroom printing and scanning. The film is versatile and forgiving, making it ideal for those new to film photography, students, and budget-conscious photographers.
£5.50
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

Kentmere Pan 100asa Cheap Black & White B&W Film 35mm 36 Exp 2 Rolls TRACKED 48
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 Rolls - Kentmere 100 ISO 120 Medium Format - Black and White Film - Exp 10/27
£12.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
2 Rolls - Kentmere 200 ISO 120 Medium Format - Black & White Film - EXPIRY 09/27
£12.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
2 Rolls Kentmere 100 ASA Black and White Negative Film, 35mm Roll Film, 36 Exposures
£25.87
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.67
Kentmere (By Ilford) 400 Cheap Black & White Film 35mm 24 Exposure - 2 ROLLS
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery