2 x KuKoo Commercial Stainless Steel Shelves Kitchen Wall Shelf Catering Corrosion Resistant & Free Microfiber Cloths 1000mm x 300mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£109.99
55.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

MonsterShop 2Xkukoo Commercial Stainless Steel Shelves Kitchen Wall Shelf Catering Corrosion Resistant & Free Microfiber Cloths 1000mmx300mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Kukoo 2 x KuKoo Stainless Steel Shelves 1000mm x 300mm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

2x KuKoo Stainless Steel Shelves 1000mmx300mm - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £3.95

Monstershop 2 x KuKoo Stainless Steel Shelves 1000mm x 300mm in Silver Monstershop Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£109.99

Monstershop 2 X Kukoo Stainless Steel Shelves 1000Mm X 300Mm In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£109.99

2 x KuKoo Commercial Stainless Steel Shelves Kitchen Wall Shelf Catering Corrosion Resistant & Free Microfiber Cloths 1000mm x 300mm

Cheapest offer

Space-Saving Solution: These commercial wall-mounted shelves are a crucial addition to any catering kitchen, offering an efficient way to keep the workspace organised and clean. Heavy-Duty Stainless Steel Construction: These shelves are built to withstand the demands of commercial kitchens, cafes, restaurants, bars, workshops, and more. Crafted from heavy-duty #403 stainless steel, they offer exceptional durability and resilience. Easy to Clean and Maintain: The shelves are not only durable but also easy to maintain. As an added bonus, the purchase includes 2 FREE microfiber cloths to assist with cleaning tasks, ensuring a pristine kitchen environment. Quick and Convenient Assembly: These shelves are designed for hassle-free assembly. They come equipped with all the necessary components, including 2 support brackets, 7 fixing screws, and 5 bracket bolts with nuts per shelf. Spacious Design: Measuring 1000mm in width and 300mm in depth, this duo of shelves offers ample space to store a wide range of items, including cleaning equipment, utensils, and food, making them versatile and practical.
£109.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk