Amtech - Ratchet Driver Socket Set, DIY at Home, Easy to Use, Ideal for Heavy Jobs with Larger Nuts, Strong Chrome Vanadium Steel, Includes Convenient Storage Box (25 ½” Piece)

25pc 1/2" Drive Socket Set - 25 12 Crv Amtech Piece Extension Bar Case - socket set drive 25 12 crv amtech piece 25pc extension bar case

Used Offers from

Amtech - Ratchet Driver Socket Set, DIY at Home, Easy to Use, Ideal for Heavy Jobs with Larger Nuts, Strong Chrome Vanadium Steel, Includes Convenient Storage Box (25 ½” Piece)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
1.04 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Amtech - Ratchet Driver Socket Set, DIY at Home, Easy to Use, Ideal for Heavy Jobs with Larger Nuts, Strong Chrome Vanadium Steel, Includes Convenient Storage Box (25 ½” Piece)

£35.94
1.44 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Amtech - Ratchet Driver Socket Set, DIY at Home, Easy to Use, Ideal for Heavy Jobs with Larger Nuts, Strong Chrome Vanadium Steel, Includes Convenient Storage Box (25 ½” Piece)

In stock
£38.45
Free Delivery

25Pc 1/2" Drive Socket Set Crv 8-32Mm Extension Bar Ratchet Handle Blow Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.95
Free Delivery

25Pc 1/2" Drive Socket Set Crv 8-32Mm Extension Bar Ratchet Handle Blow Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey Impact TRX-Star*/Hex/Spline Bit Set 25pc 1/2" Sq Drive
£55.55
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
25pc socket set 1/2" drive Metric AF
£11.43
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Laser 8647 1/2"D Interchangeable Impact Bit Set 25pc
£57.98
Compare 2 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
FreeTec Drum Sander Set, 25 Pc Sanding Kit, 80 & 120 Grit Spindle Sleeves With Rubber Drums, 1/8" & 1/4" Drive Bit for Woodworking Press Power Drill
£24.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech - Ratchet Driver Socket Set, DIY at Home, Easy to Use, Ideal for Heavy Jobs with Larger Nuts, Strong Chrome Vanadium Steel, Includes Convenient Storage Box (25 ½” Piece)

Cheapest offer

CHROME VANADIUM STEEL: Built to withstand heavy torque and long-term use 25 PIECES: Covers socket sizes 8mm to 32mm with extensions and spark plug sockets QUICK RELEASE RATCHET: Enables fast and efficient socket changes UNIVERSAL JOINT & EXTENSION: Adds flexibility for awkward or recessed fasteners STORAGE CASE: Keeps the complete set organised and portable, Weight: 8.377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: Flostream Ltd
£25.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk