1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.D864.11 FORD FOCUS IV (HN) 2 2018-

2x Brake disc solid 08.D864.11 BREMBO for FORD FOCUS IV FOCUS IV Turnier

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.D864.11 FORD FOCUS IV (HN) 2 2018-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

✅Fits BREMBO 08.D864.11 Brake disc 1 pc. 08.D864.11 Brembo offer ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.38
GBP 55.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BREMBO 08.D864.11 Brake disc 1 pc. 08.D864.11 Brembo offers ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.40
GBP 55.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.D864.11 BREMBO for FORD FOCUS IV FOCUS IV Turnier

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.05
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.D864.11 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£58.98
Delivery from £8.45

BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Solid Rear Axle Braking Coated Fits Ford Focus 08.D864.11

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 08D86411 FOR FORD

£61.77
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FORD FOCUS Mk4 1.5D Rear 2018 on 271mm Set Brembo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.73
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FORD FOCUS Mk4 1.5D Rear 2018 on 271mm Set Brembo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£243.47
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake disc BREMBO 08.7211.2X
Free Delivery
BREMBO 08.C172.2X Brake disc
£146.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 09B3372X FOR BMW
£147.64
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.D864.11 FORD FOCUS IV (HN) 2 2018-

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 63,6 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 41.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 9.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.D864.11 / Replacement part numbers: AP 10082 V, ATE - TEVES 24011101921, BOSCH 0 986 479 F78, FERODO DDF3022C, MEYLE 7155230035PD, MINTEX MDC2867C, NK 3125116, QUINTON HAZELL BDC6190, QUINTON HAZELL MBD6190, TEXTAR 92303503, TRW DF6556, ZIMMERMANN 250.1316.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 2196429, FORD JX612A315AEA, FORD (CHANGAN) JX612A315ACA / Surface: coated / Thickness: 11.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Type: UV Coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: FORD FOCUS IV (HN), FORD FOCUS IV Turnier (HP), FORD FOCUS IV Saloon (HM) / Outer diameter: 271.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
ebay.co.uk