A.B.S. 15872 Brake disc

2x Brake disc solid 15872 A.B.S. for BMW 7

Used Offers from

A.B.S. 15872 Brake disc

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£56.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 15872

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Free Delivery

2x Abs 15872 Rear Solid Brake Discs 300mm Fits Bmw 7 Series 34 21 1 157 781

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS BMW 7 730 I, IL BRAKE DISC 15872 A.B.S.

£87.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 15872 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

£87.00
Free Delivery

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 15872 for BMW 7 (E32) (86-94)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£243.47
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake disc BREMBO 08.7211.2X
Free Delivery
BREMBO 08.C172.2X Brake disc
£146.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 09B3372X FOR BMW
£147.64
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 15872 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 300; Brake Disc Thickness: 10; Minimum thickness [mm]: 8,4; Height: 68; Rim Hole Number: 5; Brake Disc Type: solid; Centering Diameter [mm]: 75; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120; Hub Diameter [mm]: 180; Weight [kg]: 5,25; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS
£56.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.