2x DELPHI BG3526 Brake Discs Front For Smart Cabrio City-Coupe Crossblade Fortwo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Delphi BG3526 Front Brake Disc Set for Smart Cabrio City-Coupe ForTwo Roadster

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Delphi Front Solid Brake Discs Set Pair - BG3526

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid BG3526 DELPHI for SMART FORTWO Coupe FORTWO Cabrio CABRIO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.96
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid BG3526 DELPHI for SMART FORTWO Coupe FORTWO Cabrio CABRIO

£71.01
Free Delivery

2X Brake disc DELPHI BG3526 for SMART CABRIO (450) 0.8 2001-2004

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.31
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for SMART:CABRIO,ROADSTER,CITY-COUPE,CROSSBLADE,FORTWO Coupe

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.19
Free Delivery
2x DELPHI BG3526 Brake Discs Front For Smart Cabrio City-Coupe Crossblade Fortwo

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 9 / Number of Holes: 3 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 7 mm / Brake Disc Thickness (mm): 9 / Machining: Untreated / UPC: 5012759140598 / MPN: BG3526 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7080484659 / Centering Diameter (mm): 58 / R90 Approved: Yes / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Uncoated / Other Info: without ABS sensor ring / Item Height: 38 / Finish: Uncoated / Height (mm): 38 / Warranty Period: 1 Year or 12 000 Miles / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Outer Diameter (mm): 280 / Manufacturer Part Number: BG3526 / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: A--5990,AP--14804,GIRLING--6041353,KAGER--371082,COMLINE--ADC1607 / Brand: Delphi / Quantity Per Package: 2 / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 0501275914059 / GTIN: 5012759140598 / Minimum Thickness (mm): 7 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02C0100/1555
£36.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x DELPHI BG3526 Brake Discs Front For Smart Cabrio City-Coupe Crossblade Fortwo
£51.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC5157 Brake disc
£34.59
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Solid Front / Rear 280mm 08.8163.11 Brembo 0S08333251 0004341V001
Free Delivery