1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0106.1 AUDI COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) 2 1989-1991

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0106.1 ATE for AUDI COUPE B3 80 B4 Saloon

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0106.1 AUDI COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) 2 1989-1991

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.36
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0106.1 ATE for AUDI COUPE B3 80 B4 Saloon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.12
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0106.1 ATE for AUDI COUPE B3 80 B4 Saloon

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.42
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012501061 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.81
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0125-0106.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£117.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS AUDI 80 B4 SALOON 2.8 BRAKE DISC 24.0125-0106.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0125-0106.1 FOR AUDI 7A 2.3L NM 2.0L 5cyl COUPEAAH/AFC 2.8L 80

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.13
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI:COUPE B3,80 B4 Avant,80 B4 Saloon,90 B4 Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.79
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0125-0106.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£150.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£233.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo Xtra Line Vented Brake Disc - Drilled 09.9365.2X - High Quality
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.4987.2X Brake disc
Free Delivery
Brake disc BREMBO 08.7211.2X
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0106.1 AUDI COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) 2 1989-1991

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 135.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 68 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 56.5 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 23.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0125-0106.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B0038N4J8K, ATE - TEVES 425106, BENDIX 561692B, BOSCH 0 986 478 137, BRADI 1.0123.2.E, BREMBO 09.5724.10, CAR 142.734, DELPHI BG2748, DELPHI BG748, FEBI 10914, FERODO DDF471, FERODO DDF471-1, FERODO DRF471, FTE BS3908, HELLA 8DD 355 103-081, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 103-081, JURID 561692J, KAGER 37-0213, MINTEX MDC775, NK 204739, PAGID 53943, PEX 14.0040, PILENGA V869, QUINTON HAZELL 6267.10, QUINTON HAZELL BDC3908, QUINTON HAZELL BSF3908, REMSA 6267.10, ROADHOUSE 6267.10, TEXTAR 92060500, TEXTAR 98200 0605 0 1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PEUGEOT 4254A4, VAG 895 615 301 B, VAG 8A0 615 301 C / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 108.0,15.4 mm / Thickness: 25.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 4.0 pcs / Model: AUDI COUPE B3 (89, 8B3), AUDI CABRIOLET B3 (8G7), AUDI 80 B4 Saloon (8C2), AUDI 80 B4 Avant (8C5) / Outer diameter: 276.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.