2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0188.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe CLK

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0188.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe CLK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.96
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0188.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe CLK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.42
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0188.1 MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 3 2005-2009

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.12
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012801881 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.25
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0128-0188.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£121.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C 350 BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0188.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0188.1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model/Sportscoupe 3.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.30
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0128-0188.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0188.1

£153.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£233.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo Xtra Line Vented Brake Disc - Drilled 09.9365.2X - High Quality
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.4987.2X Brake disc
Free Delivery
Brake disc BREMBO 08.7211.2X
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0188.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe CLK

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 154.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0188.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 330.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 330.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 203 421 04 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 203 421 04 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-1035C, ROADHOUSE 61525.10, FTE BS7227HB, FTE BS7227B, A.B.S. 17708, SWAG 10 94 3951, QUARO QD9457, ZIMMERMANN 400.3646.20, DENCKERMANN B130455, TEXTAR 92151005, REMSA 61525.10, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 129-481, ASHIKA 60-00-0521, FERODO DDF1856C-1, FERODO DDF1856C, LPR M2086V, FEBI BILSTEIN 43951, ZIMMERMANN 400.3646.52, TRW DF6682S, BLUE PRINT ADU174388, FTE BS7227, VAICO V30-80094, DELPHI BG4660, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.293, HELLA 8DD 355 129-481, BREMBO 09.A448.11, METELLI 23-1035C, SAMKO M2086V, ZIMMERMANN 400.3646.53 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0585 / Item Height: 46.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Height: 46.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 26.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk