1X Brake disc ATE 24.0322-0232.1 MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W169) 2 2004-2012

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0322-0232.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0322-0232.1 MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W169) 2 2004-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.12
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0322-0232.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.66
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0322-0232.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£95.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24032202321 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.73
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS A 150 BRAKE DISC 24.0322-0232.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0322-0232.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.67
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0322-0232.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:W169,W245,A-CLASS,A-CLASS MONOCAB

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.39
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0322-0232.1

£126.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£239.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.C172.2X Brake disc
£137.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A532.2X for KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.4 2015-2018
£140.12
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
2x BREMBO 09.B338.2X Brake Disc Rear Vented Braking For BMW 1 Series 3 Series X1
£116.94
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0322-0232.1 MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W169) 2 2004-2012

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 67 mm / Total height: 44.5 mm / Fitting position: Front / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 19.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0322-0232.1 / Quantity: 1.0 pcs / Disc construction: one-piece / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B01E2QSKYU, BENDIX 562312B, BOSCH 0 986 479 186, BREMBO 09.8680.11, BREMBO 09.8680.14, CAR 1421167, DELPHI BG3845, FEBI 28635, FERODO DDF1220, FERODO DDF1220C, FERODO DDF1220C-1, FTE BS5440, HELLA 8DD 355 111-051, HELLA 8DD 355 111-061, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 111-061, HELLA PAGID 8DD355111051, JURID 562312J, MINTEX MDC1752, NK 203372, PAGID 54319, PAGID 54319PRO, QUINTON HAZELL 6675.10, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5440, QUINTON HAZELL BSF5440, REMSA 6675.10, ROADHOUSE 667510, TEXTAR 92131900, TEXTAR 92131903, TEXTAR 98200 1319 0 1, TEXTAR 98200 1319 0 1 PRO / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES 1694210112, MERCEDES 1694210812, MERCEDES A1694210112, MERCEDES A1694210812 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 22.0 mm / Line: ATE PowerDisc / Offer: Tuning / Fitting hole diameter: 112.0 mm / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W169), MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W245) / Outer diameter: 276.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk