Brake discs AUDI A6 C6 2.0 TFSI 24.0330-0175.1 (1 piece)

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0330-0175.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant A8 D3

Used Offers from

Brake discs AUDI A6 C6 2.0 TFSI 24.0330-0175.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.54
Delivery from £17.84

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0330-0175.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant A8 D3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.98
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0330-0175.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant A8 D3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.23
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0330-0175.1 AUDI A6 C6 (4F2) 2 2004-2008

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.82
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24033001751 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.61
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS AUDI A6 ALLROAD C6 3.0 TFSI BRAKE DISC 24.0330-0175.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.00
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0330-0175.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£187.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0330-0175.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0330-0175.1

£208.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£243.47
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake disc BREMBO 08.7211.2X
Free Delivery
BREMBO 08.C172.2X Brake disc
£146.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 09B3372X FOR BMW
£147.64
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
Brake discs AUDI A6 C6 2.0 TFSI 24.0330-0175.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Machining: High Carbon / UPC: 4006633332095 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 30.0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0553/1199 / MPN: 24033001751 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1209339400 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Minimum Order Quantity: 2pcs / Recommended Order Quantity: 2pcs / Finish: Coated / Brake Disc Type: Vented / OE/OEM Reference Number(s): 530175 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0330-0175.1 / Quantity: 1 / Bolt bolt circle Ø [mm: 112.0 / Centering Diameter [mm: 68.0 / Height [mm: 59.7 / Outer Diameter [mm: 321.0 / Weight: 11.00 kg / Additional Item/Info 2: with bolts/screws / Brand: ATE / EAN: 9999566336986 / GTIN: 4006633332095 / Inner Diameter [mm: 144.8 / Bore Ø [mm: 15.3 / Minimum Thickness [mm: 28.0
ebay.co.uk