2XU Light Speed Compression Shorts for Men - Black, Ideal for Running and Training with Enhanced Support

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£62.00
Delivery from £6.90

2XU Light Speed Compression Shorts - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£62.99
Free Delivery

2xu Light Speed Short Leggings Black XL Men

9 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

2XU MCS Run Compression Running Shorts Black - XL

Check delivery times in our store.
£66.86
Delivery from £4.99

2XU Men's Light Speed Compression Shorts, Black/Black Reflective, XL UK

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery
2XU Light Speed Compression Shorts for Men - Black, Ideal for Running and Training with Enhanced Support

Cheapest offer

2XU Light Speed Compression Shorts are made of a Strong Graduated Compression Material Combined with the Revolutionary MCS (Muscle Containment Stamping) Support System. Inside this Tights, 2XU has Developed a System for Targeted and Strong Compression with an Additional Pattern that Follows the core Muscles, Tendons, and nerve Groups on the front and back of the Thighs. Brief about Light Speed Compression Shorts: - Reflective X logos on Thighs and Calves Provide Visibility in low light.
£62.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

2XU Light Speed Compression Shorts - SS25
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
2XU Light Speed Compression Tights for Enhanced Performance in Running - Black/Black Reflective
£86.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
2XU Light Speed Mid-Rise Compression Women's Shorts - SS25
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
2xu Light Speed Short Leggings Black S Men
£62.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
2XU Light Speed Compression Tights - AW24
£94.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery