2XU Light Speed Mid-Rise Compression Women's Shorts - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£62.99
Free Delivery

2XU Women's Light Speed Mid-Rise Compression Shorts, Black/Gold Reflective, L

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Women's medium compression shorts 2XU Light Speed L

4 days
£71.06
Delivery from £16.99

2XU Women's Light Speed Mid-Rise Compression Shorts, Black/Gold Reflective, L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.97
Delivery from £9.99
2XU Light Speed Mid-Rise Compression Women's Shorts - SS25

Cheapest offer

The Light Speed Mid-Rise Compression Shorts with revolutionary Muscle Containment Stamping (MCS) technology are developed with a detailed understanding of the impact running has on the legs, reducing muscle movement, damage and fatigue for your best run yet.
£62.99
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)

Similar products

2XU Light Speed Compression Shorts - SS25
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
2XU Light Speed Compression Tights for Enhanced Performance in Running - Black/Black Reflective
£86.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
2xu Light Speed Short Leggings Black S Men
£62.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
2XU Light Speed Compression Tights - AW24
£94.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery